Admissions

News & Events

S.No Student Name Standard Academic year Competitions Levels Prize Place
1 S. Dhivya priya LKG 1999-2000 Drawing 2 State I
2 A. Mohammed rizwan UKG 1999-2000 Drawing 2 State I
3 A. Nivetha I 1999-2000 Drawing 2 State I
4 S. Vasanth Kumar II 1999-2000 Drawing 2 State I
5 R. Raja Lakshmi II 1999-2000 Drawing 2 State I
6 V .Vani Raj IV 1999-2000 Drawing District I
7 K. Nilavu Amudan IV 2001-2002 Drawing District I
8 D. Raj Prasad V 2001-2002 Maths / Science Division I
9 S. Vasanth Kumar V 2002-2003 Drawing Division I
10 S. Anush Kumar UKG 2002-2003 Drawing 2 State I Rs.300
11 S. Prasanna VI 2002-2003 Maths / Science District II
12 H. Salman Kurshith IV 2003-2004 Hindi Hand-Writing State I Rs.300
13 R. Sudharsan LKG 2003-2004 Fancy Dress 3 District I Rs.100
14 S. Anush Kumar II 2004-2005 Karate District I
15 H. Salman Kurshith V 2004-2005 Hindi Hand-Writing State II Rs.500
16 A.S. Anush Kumar II 2004-2005 Art from Waste 2 State I
17 G. Akhilan UKG 2004-2005 Fancy Dress 2 State II
18 A. Aravindan I 2006-2007 Drawing State Rs.100
19 J. Dhinesh Kumar V 2007-2008 Drawing State Rs.100
20 D. Ranjith III 2007-2008 Drawing District III
21 R. Ashwata IV 2008-2009 Drawing District Rs.100
22 R. Ashwata III 2008-2009 Hand-Writing District Rs.200
23 M. Fariha Farhin V 2008-2009 Drawing District Rs.200
24 E. Afnaan I 2008-2009 Hand-Writing State Rs.400
25 M. Fariha Farhin V 2008-2009 Hand-Writing Union III
26 M. Fariha Farhin V 2008-2009 Drawing State Rs.100
27 Jeya Shri III 2008-2009 Drawing State Rs.100
28 M. Nivedhan IV 2008-2009 Drawing State Rs.100
29 S.A. Mohammed Ismail V 2009-2010 Karate State III
30 M. Meharuneesha II 2009-2010 Drawing State II Rs.500
31 R. Vetri Selvi I 2009-2010 Drawing State Rs.100
32 D. Karan V 2009-2010 Drawing State Rs.100
33 M. Nivedhan V 2009-2010 Karate State Rs.100
34 R. Dheeksha I 2010-2011 Drawing State I Rs.750
35 S. Yukesh Kumar II 2010-2011 Drawing State Rs.100
36 K. Baba Fakrudheen V 2010-2011 Drawing State Rs.100
37 K. Ishwarya IV 2010-2011 Hand-Writing State IV Rs.300
38 Gouse Hameed Ali V 2010-2011 Drawing State Special Prize
39 F. Afnaan III 2010-2011 Maths / Science State Special Prize
40 S. Vivitha V 2011-2012 Drawing State IV Rs.300
41 Anees Ranchman V 2011-2012 Hand-Writing State I Rs.750
42 S. Akaash III 2011-2012 Drawing State Rs.100
43 T. Diva I 2011-2012 Drawing State Rs.100
44 S. Vasanth Kumar III 2011-2012 Hand-Writing State Rs.100
45 D.R. Roshan IV 2011-2012 Karate Kata District III
46 M.R. Sohana Sidhara V 2011-2012 Science Exhibition Union II
47 S. Rehana Nasreen V 2011-2012 Science Exhibition Union II
48 D. Jeevanandham V 2011-2012 Science Exhibition Union II
49 M. Gugan IV 2011-2012 Karate Kata District II
50 P. Sunny Prem IV 2011-2012 Karate Kata District III
51 D.R. Roshan IV 2011-2012 Karate Fight District III
52 D.R. Roshan IV 2011-2012 Karate Kata District I
53 Rithesh V 2011-2012 Karate Fight District III
54 A. Shanmuga Priyan V 2011-2012 Karate Kata District II
55 Mohammed Riyaz Khan V 2011-2012 Karate Fight District I
56 M.Jaswanthi V 2011-2012 Science Exhibition Union II
57 N.Eswara Moorthy I 2012-2013 Drawing District Special Prize
58 N.A Yoga Balamurugan I 2012-2013 Drawing District Special Prize
59 M.Navith Imran III 2012-2013 Hand-Writing State Special Prize
60 P.Sunny Prem IV 2011-2012 Drawing State II
61 R.Sharshini II 2012-2013 Carnatic Music Competitions District III
62 D.R Roshan V 2012-2013 Karate Fight District III
63 O.P Sunny Prem V 2012-2013 Karate Kata State III
64 D.R Aswith IV 2013-2014 Karate Fight District III
65 K.Sujan Dev III 2013-2014 Science Exhibition School Level I
66 E.Nigalyan IV 2014-2015 Karate Fight District III
67 M.A Rekbhaya Sakarena III 2014-2015 Maths / Science State II
68 M.S Ubaiddhulla Hasan III 2014-2015 Maths / Science State III